Profile Member F(x)

1.Victoria

Stage Name : Victoria Song
Real Name : Song Chi En
Birth Date : 2 February 1987
Nationality : China

2. Amber

Stage Name : Amber
Real Name : Josephine Liu
Birth Date : 18 September 1992
Nationality : China – Korea

3. Luna

Stage Name : Luna
Real Name : Park Sun Young
Birth Date : 12 Agustus 1993
Nationality : Korea

4. Sulli

Stage Name : Sulli
Real Name : Cho Jinri
Birth Date : 29 Maret 1994
Nationality : Korea

5. Krystal

Stage Name : Krystal
Real Name : Jung Soo Jung
Birth Date : 24 Oktober 1994
Nationality : Korea

Categories: f(x) | Tags: | Tinggalkan komentar

Navigasi pos

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

Buat situs web atau blog gratis di WordPress.com.

%d blogger menyukai ini: