Profile Member SS501

1. Kim Hyun Joong

Name : Kim Hyun Joong (김현중)
Nickname : Leader, 4D Shillang, KimDogCow
Birthdate : June 6th, 1986
Star Sign : Gemini
Physique : 180cm, 68kg
Blood Type : B
Education : Graduated from Hanyang Industrial High School, Kyonggi University
Hobbies : Swimming, weight training, basketball, soccer
Talents : Playing the guitar, piano, dancing, acting
Motto : Life is one shot

2. Heo Young Saeng

Name : Heo Young Saeng (허영생)
Nickname : Shy Prince, Otter
Birthdate : November 3rd, 1986
Star Sign : Scorpio
Physique : 178cm, 63kg
Blood Type : O
Education : Graduated from Hyundai High School
Hobbies : Computer games, basketball, listening to music
Talent : Playing the piano
Motto : Don’t look behind after doing your best.

3. Kim Kyu Joong

Name : Kim Kyu Jong (김규종)
Nickname : Gorilla
Birthdate : February 24th, 1987
Star Sign : Pisces
Physique : 181cm, 65kg
Blood Type : A
Education : Department of Popular Music, Baekje Arts Collge
Hobbies : Listening to music, basketball, reading
Talent : Performing magic
Motto : Challenge and don’t have regrets.

4. Park Jung Min

Name : Park Jung Min (박정민)
Nickname : Horse, Sexy Charisma
Birthdate : April 3rd, 1987
Star Sign : Aries
Physique : 181cm, 67kg
Blood Type : O
Education : High school affiliated to Dankook University
Hobby : Writing lyrics
Talents : Tap dancing, rock climbing
Motto : Be always grateful.

5. Kim Hyung Joon

Name : Kim Hyung Joon (김형준)
Nickname : Baby, Turtle
Birthdate : August 3rd, 1987
Star Sign : Leo
Physique : 181cm, 66kg
Blood Type : O
Education : High school affiliated to Dankook University
Hobbies : Computer games, weight training, listening to music
Talents : Swimming, dancing
Motto :  Don’t be comfortable with current, work hard to advance further!

Categories: SS501 | Tags: | Tinggalkan komentar

Navigasi pos

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

Buat situs web atau blog gratis di WordPress.com.

%d blogger menyukai ini: